Representantes
Funpresp-Jud
Representantes Funpresp-Jud
Patrocinadores
Orgão: CJF | Localidade: Brasília/DF | ||||
Alex Borges | alexb@cjf.jus.br | (61) 3022-7347 | |||
Ana Carolina Durães de Magalhães | ana.duraes@cjf.jus.br | (61) 3022-7345 | |||
Mateus Prates Coelho | mateus.coelho@cjf.jus.br | (61) 3022-7342 | |||
Luciana Gomes França Nogueira | luciana.nogueira@cjf.jus.br | (61) 3022-7348 | |||
Vítor José Maia Melo | vitor.melo@cjf.jus.br | (61) 3022-7343 |
Orgão: CNJ | Localidade: Brasília/DF | ||||
João D’arc Ramos de Oliveira | joao.oliveira@cnj.jus.br | (61)2326-5124 | |||
Maria Lúcia Ramos Ventura Lagasse | lucia.lagasse@cnj.jus.br | (61) 2326-5107 |
Orgão: CNMP | Localidade: Brasília/DF | ||||
Lelio Siroli Ribeiro | lelioribeiro@cnmp.mp.br | (61) 3366-9541 | |||
Wescley Oliveira Viana Barbosa |
wescleybarbosa@cnmp.mp.br cogp@cnmp.mp.br |
(61) 3366-9240 |
Orgão: ESMPU | Localidade: Brasília/DF | ||||
Valdirene Xavier | valdirenexavier@escola.mpu.mp.br | (61) 3313-5153 |
Orgão: MPDFT | Localidade: Brasília/DF | ||||
Giselle Queirós Dias | secaf-sgp@mpdft.mp.br | (61) 3343-9034 | |||
Tatiana Maria Rabelo de Mesquita Moreira | secaf-sgp@mpdft.mp.br | (61) 3343-6309 |
Orgão: PGR/MPF | Localidade: Brasília/DF | |||||||
Kelvin Rodrigues de Oliveira Carvalho | kelvinrcarvalho@mpf.mp.br | |||||||
Nair Roberta Paulino |
nairpaulino@mpf.mp.br funpresp@mpf.mp.br |
(61) 3105-6177 | ||||||
Raquel Vidal Costa | raquelvidal@mpf.mp.br | (61) 3105-6192 | ||||||
Orgão: PR | Localidade: Amapá/AP | |||||||
Joaquim Frigerio Paulo | joaquimpaulo@mpf.mp.br | |||||||
Luiz Reginaldo Farias de Souza | ||||||||
Orgão: PR | Localidade: Amazonas/AM | |||||||
Viviane Oliveira da Silva Rios | vivianerios@mpf.mp.br | |||||||
Diana Ribeiro Oliveira | dianaoliveira@mpf.mp.br | |||||||
Orgão: PR | Localidade: Bahia/BA | |||||||
Evandro Dantas de Oliveira | prba-cgp@mpf.mp.br | (71) 3617-2274 | ||||||
Naíra Ribeiro de Meirelles | prba-cgp@mpf.mp.br | (71) 3617-2462 | ||||||
Orgão: PR | Localidade: Brasília/DF | |||||||
Raissa Barboza Ferreira | raissaferreira@mpf.mp.br |
(61) 3313-5639 (61) 3313-5673 |
||||||
Rosângela Alves da Silva | rosangelaalves@mpf.mp.br | (61) 3313-5597 | ||||||
Orgão: PR | Localidade: Ceará/CE | |||||||
Cléo Silva Ribeiro |
cleoribeiro@mpf.mp.br prce-digep@mpf.mp.br |
(85) 3266-7475 | ||||||
Edgar Araújo Luz |
edgarluz@mpf.mp.br prce-digep@mpf.mp.br |
(85) 3266-7392 | ||||||
Orgão: PR | Localidade: Espírito Santo/ES | |||||||
Mônica Cristina Gomes Lopes de Morais | monicacmorais@mpf.mp.br | (27) 99860-3064 | ||||||
Zeri Adriana Savergnini Hemerly | zeri@mpf.mp.br | (27) 3211-6407 | ||||||
Orgão: PR | Localidade: Goiás/GO | |||||||
Gislene Borges de Oliveira | gisleneoliveira@mpf.mp.br | (62) 3243-5429 | ||||||
Ludmila Nunes Mota de Oliveira | ludmota@mpf.mp.br | (62) 3243-5434 | ||||||
Orgão: PR | Localidade: Mato Grosso/MT | |||||||
Bruno Hiroshi Tsuneda | brunotsuneda@mpf.mp.br | (65) 3612-5004 | ||||||
Katia Maria de Paula Marchezine | katiamarchezine@mpf.mp.br | (65) 3613-5004 | ||||||
Orgão: PR | Localidade: Mato Grosso do Sul/MS | |||||||
Fabrina Moura Dantas | fmdantas@mpf.mp.br | (67) 3312-7221 | ||||||
Simone de Souza | ssouza@mpf.mp.br | (67) 3312-7221 | ||||||
Orgão: PR | Localidade: Minas Gerais/MG | |||||||
Carlos Alberto das Neves Filho | cfilho@mpf.mp.br | (31) 2123-9002 | ||||||
Iara Maria Barbosa | iaramb@mpf.mp.br | (31) 2123-9002 | ||||||
Tânia Regina Diniz | taniadiniz@mpf.mp.br | (31) 2123-9002 | ||||||
Valdirécia de Rezende Taveira | valdireciataveira@mpf.mp.br | (31) 2123-9002 | ||||||
Orgão: PR | Localidade: Pará/PA | |||||||
José Ricardo Soares dos Santos | ricardosoares@mpf.mp.br |
(91) 3299-0190 (91) 98204-4473 |
||||||
Maria do Socorro de Almeida Coelho | socorro@mpf.mp.br |
(91) 3299-0124 (91) 98944-0712 |
||||||
Orgão: PR | Localidade: Paraíba/PB | |||||||
Alberto Oliveira Falcão | albertof@mpf.mp.br | (83) 98767-6738 | ||||||
João Monteiro de Lima Neto | joaonetto@mpf.mp.br | (83) 99129-1714 | ||||||
Orgão: PR | Localidade: Paraná/PR | |||||||
Claudineia Celestino Teixeira | prpr_cdf@mpf.mp.br | |||||||
Kelly Regina Garcia Frasson | kellyfrasson@mpf.mp.br | |||||||
Marina Costa Munhoz da Cunha Arenhart | marinaarenhart@mpf.mp.br | |||||||
Michele Centeno Prestes | prpr-cdf@mpf.mp.br | |||||||
Orgão: PR | Localidade: Pernambuco/PE | |||||||
Carlos Alberto Gonçalves de Araújo | caraujo@mpf.mp.br | (81) 2125-8981 | ||||||
Maria Carmen Pontual Quintas Negromonte | mcarmen@mpf.mp.br | (81) 2125-7381 | ||||||
Orgão: PR | Localidade: Piauí/PI | |||||||
Diomar de Jesus Silva Fonsêca | diomarsilva@mpf.mp.br | (86) 3214-5908 | ||||||
Vírginia de Jesus de Pinho Santos | virginia@mpf.mp.br | (86) 3214-5947 | ||||||
Orgão: PR | Localidade: Rio de Janeiro/RJ | |||||||
Marta Sodre | martasodre@mpf.mp.br | (21) 3971-9368 | ||||||
Rosely Costa Vieira | roselycosta@mpf.mp.br | (21) 3971-9423 | ||||||
Orgão: PR | Localidade: Rio Grande do Norte/RN | |||||||
Alessandra Gurgel Garcia | alessandragarcia@mpf.mp.br | |||||||
Maria José de Freitas Magalhães | mariamagalhaes@mpf.mp.br | |||||||
Rodrigo Akira Yamashita | ryamashita@mpf.mp.br | |||||||
Valter Macedo de Carvalho Júnior | valter@mpf.mp.br | |||||||
Orgão: PR | Localidade: Rio Grande do Sul/RS | |||||||
Cláudia Letícia Barcelos de Castro Faria | claudiafaria@mpf.mp.br | (51) 3284-7248 | ||||||
Débora Nunes von Groll | deboragroll@mpf.mp.br | (51) 3284-8560 | ||||||
Ruslana Becker | ruslana@mpf.mp.br | (51) 3284-7291 | ||||||
Orgão: PR | Localidade: Rondônia/RO | |||||||
Chelly Serrath Nobrega | ||||||||
Francisco de Oliveira Nascimento | ||||||||
Tatiane Luíze Nunes de Souza | tatianesouza@mpf.mp.br | |||||||
Orgão: PR | Localidade: Roraima/RR | |||||||
Simizal Siqueira Santos Rosa | simizal@mpf.mp.br | (95) 3198-2007 | ||||||
Orgão: PR | Localidade: São Paulo/SP | |||||||
Alice Satie Yamamoto | asyamamoto@mpf.mp.br | (11) 3269-5109 | ||||||
Ana Beatriz Machado Alvim de Próspero | anaprospero@mpf.mp.br | (11) 3269-5388 | ||||||
Elizabeti Salanti Mambrini | esalanti@mpf.mp.br | (11) 3269-5088 | ||||||
Ricardo Marques Asche | rmasche@mpf.mp.br | (11) 3269-5445 | ||||||
Orgão: PR | Localidade: Sergipe/SE | |||||||
André de Oliveira Côrtes | andrecortes@mpf.mp.br | (79) 3301-3781 | ||||||
Fabio Santos Fiaes | fabiofiaes@mpf.mp.br | (79) 3301-3776 | ||||||
Luciana Soares da Costa | prse-nugep@mpf.mp.br | (79) 98114-0198 | ||||||
Orgão: PRR – 1ª | Localidade: Brasília/DF | |||||||
Bianca Rodrigues Benigno da Costa | biancac@mpf.mp.br | (61) 3317-4554 | ||||||
Ronaldo Ramos de Amorim | ronaldoamorim@mpf.mp.br | (61) 3317-4911 | ||||||
Orgão: PRR – 3ª | Localidade: São Paulo/SP | |||||||
João Ivanildo de Sales | joaoivanildo@mpf.mp.br | |||||||
Livia Pessoa Lima | liviapessoa@mpf.mp.br | |||||||
Orgão: PRR – 4ª | Localidade: Rio Grande do Sul/RS | |||||||
Carina Lima Pereira | carina@mpf.mp.br | (51) 3216-2191 | ||||||
Marli Hofstatter | marlihofstatter@mpf.mp.br | (51) 3216-2196 | ||||||
Orgão: PRR – 5ª | Localidade: Pernambuco/PE | |||||||
Clóvis Correa de Albuquerque Segundo | clovis@mpf.mp.br |
(81) 2121-9800 (81) 2121-9926 |
||||||
Frederico de Oliveira Cavalcanti | fredericocavalcanti@mpf.mp.br |
(81) 2121-9800 (81) 2121-9868 |
||||||
Silvana Maria Mesquita de Sá | silvanamesquita@mpf.mp.br |
(81) 2121-9800 (81) 2121-9926 |
Orgão: MPM | Localidade: Brasília/DF | ||||
Antônio Delnair de Lacerda | pagamento@mpm.mp.br | (61) 3255-7590 | |||
Márcio Alberto Hozana de Oliveira | dgp.srsa@mpm.mp.br | (61) 3255-7582 | |||
Márcio Augusto da Silva Caldas | pagamento@mpm.mp.br | (61) 3255-7592 | |||
Orgão: PGJM | Localidade: Brasília/DF | ||||
Marlan Rodrigues Primo | dgp.srsa@mpm.mp.br | (61) 3255-7580 | |||
Orgão: PJM | Localidade: São Paulo/SP | ||||
Anselmo Dulfe Teixeira | anselmo.teixeira@mpm.mp.br |
(11) 4573-3725 (11) 99875-0876 |
Orgão: MPT | Localidade: Amazonas/AM | ||||
Karem Fabíola Pereira de França | karem.franca@mpt.mp.br | (92) 3194-2898 | |||
Orgão: MPT | Localidade: Brasília/DF | ||||
Andreia Vasconcelos Bezerra | andreia.bezerra@mpt.mp.br | (61) 3314-8570 | |||
Jaqueline da Silva Gonçalves | Pgt.funprespjud@mpt.mp.br | (61) 3314-8837 | |||
Paulo Roberto Barcelos | Pgt.funprespjud@mpt.mp.br | (61) 3314-8854 | |||
Orgão: MPT | Localidade: Mato Grosso/MT | ||||
Maria Daniela Padilha Ferreira | maria.padilha@mpt.mp.br | (65) 3313-9501 | |||
Orgão: PRT 1 | Localidade: Rio de Janeiro/RJ | ||||
Lara Salomon Coutinho | lara.santiago@mpt.mp.br | (21) 3212-2198 | |||
Natália Lobato Campos Ferreira | natalia.ferreira@mpt.mp.br | (21) 3212-2198 | |||
Orgão: PRT 2 | Localidade: São Paulo/SP | ||||
Alexandre Daminello | prt02.drh@mpt.mp.br | (11) 3246-7136 | |||
Maria Beatriz Mancuso Balthazar Mormille | prt02.drh@mpt.mp.br | (11) 3246-7136 | |||
Myriam de Medeiros Negromonte | prt02.drh@mpt.mp.br | (11) 3246-7140 | |||
Orgão: PRT 3 | Localidade: Minas Gerais/MG | ||||
Luciano Rodrigues de Resende Chaves | luciano.chaves@mpt.mp.br | (31) 3304-6212 | |||
Marina Milagres Braz de Vasconcelos | marina.vasconcelos@mpt.mp.br | (31) 3304-6168 | |||
Vânia Lúcia Fernandes Medeiros | vania.medeiros@mpt.mp.br | (31) 3304-6213 | |||
Orgão: PRT 4 | Localidade: Rio Grande do Sul/RS | ||||
Thiago de Oliveira Ribeiro | thiago.ribeiro@mpt.mp.br | (51) 3284-3043 | |||
Vanessa Cristina Bulhões Secretti | vanessa.secretti@mpt.mp.br | (51) 3284-3013 | |||
Orgão: PRT 5 | Localidade: Bahia/BA | ||||
Adele Bei Trindade Carmo | adele.carmo@mpt.mp.br | ||||
Vanessa Rodrigues de Deus Garrido Sales | |||||
Orgão: PRT 6 | Localidade: Pernambuco/PE | ||||
Celina Carvalho Galvão | celina.galvao@mpt.mp.br | ||||
Diana Maria Gomes do Nascimento Lócio | |||||
Tiago Felipe Gomes | tiago.gomes@mpt.mp.br | ||||
Orgão: PRT 7 | Localidade: Ceará/CE | ||||
Diego Pinheiro Bezerra | diego.bezerra@mpt.mp.br | (85) 3462-3404 | |||
Handerson Bezerra Ferreira | handerson.ferreira@mpt.mp.br | (85) 3462-3405 | |||
Orgão: PRT 8 | Localidade: Pará/Amapá | ||||
Daiana Quaresma Souza | daiana.soares@mpt.mp.br | (91) 3217-7538 | |||
Josiane Quaresma Sousa | josiane.souza@mpt.mp.br | (91) 3217-7533 | |||
Orgão: PRT 9 | Localidade: Paraná/PR | ||||
Francisco Gonzalez Junior | francisco.gonzalez@mpt.mp.br | (41) 3304-9080 | |||
Orgão: PRT 10 | Localidade: Brasília/Tocantins | ||||
Bruno Nogueira de Carvalho | bruno.carvalho@mpt.mp.br | (61) 3310-7989 | |||
Juliana Soares Rodrigues Terra | juliana.terra@mpt.mp.br | (61) 3307-7273 | |||
Pedro Henrique Ramos Rocha de Magalhães | pedro.magalhaes@mpt.mp.br | (61) 3307-7209 | |||
Orgão: PRT 11 | Localidade: Roraima/Amazonas | ||||
Ana Cristina Mendes da Silva | ana.msilva@mpt.mp.br | ||||
Wania Trindade Silva | wania.silva@mpt.mp.br | ||||
Orgão: PRT 13 | Localidade: Paraíba/PB | ||||
Danielle Carolina Florentino de Barros e Silva | danielle.bsilva@mpt.mp.br | (83) 3612-3168 | |||
Ericka Oliveira da Silveira | ericka.silveira@mpt.mp.br |
(83) 3612-3100 (83) 3612-3136 |
|||
Reginete Fernandes Messias | reginete.messias@mpt.mp.br |
(83) 3612-2100 (83) 3612-3192 |
|||
Orgão: PRT 14 | Localidade: Acre/Rondônia | ||||
Marcos Vicente de Souza | marcos.vsouza@mpt.mp.br |
(69) 3216-1290 (69) 9247-5722 (69) 9961-2244 |
|||
Maria de Nazaré Tenório da Silva | maria.nsilva@mpt.mp.br |
(69) 3216-1222 (69) 9231-4791 (69) 8451-6713 |
|||
Orgão: PRT 15 | Localidade: Campinas | ||||
Walkiria Helena Causo Marconato Müller | walkiria.muller@mpt.mp.br | (19) 3796-9653 | |||
Orgão: PRT 16 | Localidade: Maranhão/MA | ||||
Eliana Fernanda Arraes | eliana.arraes@mpt.mp.br | (98) 2107-9343 | |||
Rubenilce Everton Diniz | rubenilce.diniz@mpt.mp.br | (98) 2107-9344 | |||
Orgão: PRT 17 | Localidade: Espírito Santo/ES | ||||
Charles da Ros Dalfior | charles.dalfior@mpt.mp.br | (27) 2125-4500 | |||
Jocemir José da Silva | jocemir.silva@mpt.mp.br | (27) 2125-4500 | |||
Orgão: PRT 18 | Localidade: Goiás/GO | ||||
Raimundo Rodrigues Leite | raimundo.leite@mpt.mp.br |
(62) 3507-2740 (62) 8113-2919 |
|||
Silvio Cláudio Meira de Moura | silvio.moura@mpt.mp.br |
(62) 3507-2756 (62) 8305-9885 |
|||
Orgão: PRT 19 | Localidade: Alagoas/AL | ||||
Lúcio Flávio Silva de Avelar | lucio.avelar@mpt.mp.br | (82) 2123-7965 | |||
Teresa Raquel Barbosa | teresa.barbosa@mpt.mp.br | (82) 2123-7904 | |||
Orgão: PRT 20 | Localidade: Sergipe/SE | ||||
Antônio Valter de Menezes Júnior | antonio.menezes@mpt.mp.br | (79) 2105-9154 | |||
Edson dos Santos | edson.santos@mpt.mp.br | (79) 3246-9144 | |||
Gildo Vicente do Nascimento | gildo.nascimento@mpt.mp.br | (79) 3246-9120 | |||
Orgão: PRT 21 | Localidade: Rio Grande do Norte/RN | ||||
Alessandro Alexandre Gonçalves | alessandro.goncalves@mpt.mp.br |
(84) 4006-2856 (84) 4006-2845 |
|||
Raul Neto da Silva | raul.silva@mpt.mp.br |
(84) 4006-2845 (84) 4006-2856 |
|||
Orgão: PRT 22 | Localidade: Piauí/PI | ||||
Diogénes Dantas Lélis | prt22.dr@mpt.mp.br | ||||
Edielson Alves Santana | prt22.dr@mpt.mp.br | ||||
Orgão: PRT 23 | Localidade: Mato Grosso/MT | ||||
Alessandra Rodrigues Soares Saturnino | alessandra.saturnino@mpt.mp.br | (65) 3613-9161 | |||
Claudia Marques | claudia.marques@mpt.mp.br | (65) 3613-9160 | |||
Orgão: PRT 24 | Localidade: Mato Grosso do Sul/MS | ||||
Guilherme Ortale | guilherme.ortale@mpt.mp.br | ||||
Idney Zeferino da Silva | prt24.chefia@mpt.gov.br | (67) 3358-3000 | |||
Lusanildo Rodrigues de Almeida |
Orgão: STF | Localidade: Brasília/DF | ||||
Rodrigo dos Santos Alves | rodrigo.alves@stf.jus.br | (61) 3217-3326 | |||
Valclides Geraldo Guerra | valclides.guerra@stf.jus.br | (61) 3217-3324 | |||
Zenaide Vieira Neves | zenaide@stf.jus.br | (61) 3217-3360 |
Orgão: STJ | Localidade: Brasília/DF | ||||
Adaylton Cleber Costa Ferreira |
adaylton@stj.jus.br representantes.funpresp-jud@stj.jus.br |
(61) 3319-9859 | |||
Antônio Serafim de Oliveira |
antonios@stj.jus.br representantes.funpresp-jud@stj.jus.br |
(61) 3319-9445 | |||
Larissa Araujo Amaro |
aamaro@stj.jus.br representantes.funpresp-jud@stj.jus.br |
(61) 3319-9083 | |||
Marcelo de Assis |
marceloa@stj.jus.br representantes.funpresp-jud@stj.jus.br |
(61) 3319-9252 |
Orgão: STM | Localidade: Bahia/BA | ||||
Francisco Antonio da Silva Filho | franciscoafilho@hotmail.com | (61) 3319-9445 | |||
José Jandui Rodrigues do Nascimento | |||||
Orgão: STM | Localidade: Brasília/DF | ||||
Eliel de Barros Pinto | elielbp@stm.jus.br | (61) 3313-9216 | |||
Fernando Carvalho dos Santos | fernandocs@stm.jus.br | ||||
Pedro Vaz Samarco Freitas | vaz@stm.jus.br | (61) 3313-9370 | |||
Orgão: STM | Localidade: Pará/Amapa/Maranhão | ||||
Aluízio da Silva Santos | aluizio@stm.jus.br | ||||
Marco Antônio Pereira Cardoso | mantonio@stm.jus.br | ||||
Orgão: STM | Localidade: Paraná/Santa Catarina | ||||
Letícia Pordeus Torres Zanetti | |||||
Janúncio Afonso de Medeiros Neto | |||||
Orgão: STM | Localidade: Rio de Janeiro/RJ | ||||
Marcelo Estevez Gonzalez | 2aud1@stm.jus.br | (21) 3393-3892 | |||
Willian Santos Alves | (21) 3393-3892 | ||||
Orgão: STM | Localidade: Rio Grande do Sul /RS | ||||
Gustavo de Souza Previdi | |||||
Orgão: STM | Localidade: São Paulo/SP | ||||
Eduardo Cesar Castro Ricci |
(11) 3372-7700 Ramais: 7776 e 7779 |
||||
Joaquim Carlos de Arruda Júnior |
(11) 3372-7700 Ramais: 7776 e 7779 |
Orgão: TJDFT | Localidade: Brasília/DF | ||||
André Barbosa Martins | andre.bmartins@tjdft.jus.br | (61) 3103-4136 | |||
Nourimar Cristina de Queiroz | nourimar.queiroz@tjdft.jus.br | (61) 3103-6168 | |||
Thais Bruzzi de Faria Silveira | thais.faria@tjdft.jus.br | (61) 3103-6168 |
Orgão: TRE-AC | Localidade: Acre/AC | ||||
Paulo Roberto Pereira de Souza | psouza@tre-ac.gov.br | (68) 3212-4482 | |||
Valéria de Assis Lima | valeria@tre-ac.gov.br | (68) 3212-4482 | |||
Orgão: TRE-AL | Localidade: Alagoas/AL | ||||
Itamar Barreto Leite | itamarleite@tre-al.jus.br | (82) 2122-7729 | |||
Pablo Rocha Ibañez | pabloibanez@tre-al.jus.br | (82) 2122-7729 | |||
Orgão: TRE-AM | Localidade: Amazonas/AM | ||||
Márcia Cristina de Oliveira Negreiros | marcia.oliveira@tre-am.jus.br | (92) 3611-2090 | |||
Mariene Soares Pessoa Linhares | mariene.linhares@tre-am.jus.br | (92) 3611-2090 | |||
Raniere Cordeiro Martins | (92) 3611-2090 | ||||
Orgão: TRE-AP | Localidade: Amapá/AP | ||||
Edvar Felismino Tavares Júnior | edvar.tavares@tre-ap.jus.br | (96) 2101-1531 | |||
Francisco Roberto Cavalcante Dantas | francisco.dantas@tre-ap.jus.br | (96) 2101-1528 | |||
Leonardo Gomes Cavalcante | leonardo.gomes@tre-ap.jus.br | (96) 2101-1531 | |||
Orgão: TRE-BA | Localidade: Bahia/BA | ||||
Arthur Ribeiro Rocha | arrocha@tre-ba.jus.br | (71) 3373-7199 | |||
Ustana Bernardes Pedreira de Oliveira Fontes Neri | uboliveira@tre-ba.jus.br | (71) 3373-7198 | |||
Orgão: TRE-CE | Localidade: Ceará/CE | ||||
Abelardo Moreira Ferreira | email: abelardo@tre-ce.jus.br | (85) 3453-3783 | |||
Ana Veruska Cysne de Girão Coelho | email: veruska@tre-ce.jus.br | ||||
Ana Virgínia Nolasco Lopes de Sousa Leão | |||||
Maria Maryane Lima Parente | |||||
Orgão: TRE-DF – SEPAG | Localidade: Brasília/DF | ||||
Christiane Oliveira de Almeida |
christiane.almeida@gmail.com Christiane.almeida@tre-df.gov.br |
(61) 3048-4131 | |||
Jorge Ulysses Frechiani Poubel | julysses@tre-df.gov.br | (61) 3048-4131 | |||
Orgão: TRE-ES | Localidade: Espirito Santo/ES | ||||
Bruno Barbosa dos Santos | bruno.santos@tre-es.jus.br | (27) 2121-8573 | |||
Minelvina Martins Coelho Teixeira | minelvina.teixeira@tre-es.jus.br | (27) 2121-8571 | |||
Sandro Mill Damasceno | Sandro.damasceno@tre-es.jus.br | (27) 2121-8446 | |||
Wagner Toscano de Brito | wagner.toscano@tre-es.jus.br | (27) 2121-8558 | |||
Orgão: TRE-GO | Localidade: Goiás/GO | ||||
Kátia Gonçalves Nery (substituta) | katia.nery@tre-go.jus.br | (62) 3920-4150 | |||
Maria do Socorro Barros Teixeira (substituta) | maria.teixeira@tre-go.jus.br | (62) 3920-4019 | |||
Rosana Henrique Cares | rosana.cares@tre-go.jus.br | (62) 3920-4150 | |||
Rute Neidi Felício do Nascimento | rute.nascimento@tre-go.jus.br | (62) 3920-4019 | |||
Orgão: TRE-MA | Localidade: Maranhão/MA | ||||
Ronaldo José de Luna Moraes | rmoraes@tre-ma.jus.br | (98) 2107-8847 | |||
Rosângela Lindoso de Souza | rosangela.souza@tre-ma.jus.br | (98) 2107-8847 | |||
Orgão: TRE-MG | Localidade: Minas Gerais/MG | ||||
Emir Couto Manjud Maluf | emir.maluf@tre-mg.jus.br |
(31) 3307-1261 (31) 3307-1179 |
|||
Maria Tereza Vieira Gomes Barcellos | maria.tereza@tre-mg.jus.br | (31) 3307-1258 | |||
Marina Rosália Nogueira Silva | marina.nogueira@tre-mg.jus.br | (31) 3307-1272 | |||
Patrícia de Castilho Prates Romero | patricia.castilho@tre-mg.jus.br |
(31) 3307-1261 (31) 3307-1179 |
|||
Vinícius Ordones de Figueiredo | vinicius.figueiredo@tre-mg.jus.br | (31) 3307-1283 | |||
Orgão: TRE-MS | Localidade: Mato Grosso do Sul/MS | ||||
Alessandro Minervini | alessandro.minervini@tre-ms.jus.br | (67) 2107-7032 | |||
Tânia Cristina Pacheco Queiroz Campos | tania.campos@tre-ms.jus.br | (67) 2107-7028 | |||
Orgão: TRE-MT | Localidade: Mato Grosso /MT | ||||
Madeleine Christian Fermino Nunes |
madeleine@tre-mt.gov.br cp@tre-mt.gov.br protocolo@tre-mt.gov.br |
(65) 3362-8137 | |||
Orgão: TRE-PA | Localidade: Pará/PA | ||||
Michele Baptista Luiz de Melo e Silva | mluiz@tre-pa.gov.br | (91) 3213-4669 | |||
Walber Joaquim dos Remédios | wremedio@tre-pa.gov.br | (91) 3213-4659 | |||
Orgão: TRE-PB | Localidade: Paraíba/PB | ||||
José Alberto do Amaral Lins | alberto.amaral@tre-pb.jus.br | (83) 3512-1318 | |||
Orgão: TRE-PE | Localidade: Pernanbuco/PE | ||||
Eloy Teotônio Barbosa Júnior | sepag@tre-pe.jus.br |
(81) 3194-9523 (81) 3194-9525 |
|||
Marcelo Ubiratan Bezerra da Silva | sepag@tre-pe.jus.br |
(81) 3194-9524 (81) 3194-9525 |
|||
Orgão: TRE-PI | Localidade: Piauí/PI | ||||
Lélia Maria Alves dos Santos | lelia.alves@tre-pi.jus.br | (86) 2107-9764 | |||
Ricardo Araújo Coêlho | ricardo.coelho@tre-pi.jus.br | (86) 2107-9710 | |||
Orgão: TRE-PR | Localidade: Paraná/PR | ||||
Bianca Fabiana Lazzarotto | biancal@tre-pr.jus.br | ||||
Claúdia Elenice Zamodzi Toda | ctoda@tre-pr.jus.br | ||||
Eliane Medeiros de Oliveira | eliane.oliveira@tre-pr.jus.br | (41) 3330-8769 | |||
Fernanda B. Y. Coelho | fby@tre-pr.jus.br | (41) 3330-8566 | |||
Luis Cleber Gomes | luisg@tre-pr.jus.br | (41) 3330-4802 | |||
Márcia Veiga Mattos | mmattos@tre-pr.jus.br | (41) 3072-4803 | |||
Michele de Almeida | michelea@tre-pr.jus.br | (41) 3330-4801 | |||
Miriam Carlota Schossig | miriams@tre-pr.jus.br | (41) 3330-8566 | |||
Patrícia de Fátima E. Precoma | pprecoma@tre-pr.jus.br | (41) 3330-8458 | |||
Paula Di A. M. Pinto Goulart | paula.pinto@tre-pr.jus.br | ||||
Rogério Teixeira Barreto | rbarreto@tre-pr.jus.br | (41) 3072-4810 | |||
Valério Paschoal Casappura | valerioc@tre-pr.jus.br | (41) 3072-4804 | |||
Walana de Azevedo Souza | wsouza@tre-pr.jus.br | ||||
Orgão: TRE-RJ | Localidade: Rio de Janeiro/RJ | ||||
Isabel Cristina Pinto Ferreira | isabel.ferreira@tre-rj.jus.br | (21) 3513-8125 | |||
Milene de Andrade Porto Lopes | milene.porto@tre-rj.jus.br | (21) 3513-8163 | |||
Orgão: TRE-RN | Localidade: Rio Grande do Norte/RN | ||||
Elikah de Santana e França Santhiago | elikah.santhiago@tre-rn.jus.br | (84) 4006-5896 | |||
Marcelo Dantas Teixeira | marcelo.dantas@tre-rn.jus.br | (84) 4006-5896 | |||
Márcio Fernandes Cunha | marcio.cunha@tre-rn.jus.br |
(84) 3654-5335 (84) 996244520 |
|||
Orgão: TRE-RO | Localidade: Rondônia/RO | ||||
Maria Lusmar Caldeira Farias | lusmar.farias@tre-ro.jus.br | (69) 3211-2018 | |||
Rubem Pinto de Melo | rubem.melo@tre-ro.jus.br | (69) 3211-2020 | |||
Orgão: TRE-RR | Localidade: Roraima/RR | ||||
Márcia Valéria Barbosa da Silva | marcia@tre-rr.jus.br | (95) 2121-7045 | |||
Rodrigo Lins do Egito | rodrigo@tre-rr.jus.br | (95) 2121-7044 | |||
Orgão: TRE-RS | Localidade: Rio Grande do Sul/RS | ||||
Tiago Martins Lamas Vital | SEPRE@tre-rs.jus.br | (51) 3230-9677 | |||
Vívian Fedrizzi Machado | sepag@tre-rs.jus.br | (51) 3230-9677 | |||
Orgão: TRE-SC | Localidade: Santa Catarina/SC | ||||
Daiana Paula Souza de Morais | legislacopag@tre-sc.jus.br | (48) 3251-3812 | |||
Daniella Mara Zacchi Campos | legislacopag@tre-sc.jus.br | (48) 3251-3159 | |||
Marcio Carneiro Leite da Costa | legislacopag@tre-sc.jus.br | (48) 3251-3146 | |||
Roberto André Raupp | legislacopag@tre-sc.jus.br | (48) 3251-3885 | |||
Suzete Miria Virgílio Ziert | legislacopag@tre-sc.jus.br | (48) 3251-7422 | |||
Orgão: TRE-SE | Localidade: Sergipe/SE | ||||
Cátia Nunes | catia.nunes@tre-se.jus.br | ||||
Débora Maria Barbosa do Nascimento | debora.nascimento@tre-se.jus.br | ||||
Orgão: TRE-SP | Localidade: São Paulo/SP | ||||
Adriana Maria Tavares Foltram | adriana.foltram@tre-sp.jus.br | (11) 3130-2941 | |||
Andrea Minetto de Freitas Zumerle | andrea.zumerle@tre-sp.jus.br | (11) 3130-2989 | |||
Iria de Fátima Motta Ragozzino | iria.ragozzino@tre-sp.jus.br | (11) 3130-2938 | |||
Letícia Rios Coutinho Gomes | leticia.gomes@tre-sp.jus.br | (11) 3130-2988 | |||
Luís Fernando Vaz Castilho | luis.castilho@tre-sp.jus.br | (11) 3130-2989 | |||
Orgão: TRE-TO | Localidade: Tocantins/TO | ||||
Luiz Rocha da Silva Filho | lrocha@tre-to.jus.br | (63) 3233-9636 | |||
Olga Barroso de Sousa | olga@tre-to.jus.br | (63) 3233-9645 |
Orgão: TRF1 | Localidade: Brasília/DF | ||||
Aurino Damião de Brito | |||||
Wagner Etelvino Ohana da Cunha | wagner.cunha@trf1.jus.br | (61) 3410-3922 | |||
Orgão: TRF2 | Localidade: Rio de Janeiro/RJ | ||||
Bruno Eduardo Fernandes Ferreira | brunoeduardo@trf2.jus.br | (21) 2282-7730 | |||
Carlos Eduardo Silva Gonçalves | (21) 2282-7730 | ||||
Carmen Alicia Pintado Zevallos | (21) 2282-8487 | ||||
Filipe Santos Chaves de Souza | filipe.souza@trf2.jus.br | (21) 2282-7730 | |||
Romario Miranda Junior | romariomiranda@trf2.jus.br | (21) 2282-8122 | |||
Vinicius Correia Pimenta | vinicius.pimenta@trf2.jus.br | (21) 2282-8163 | |||
Orgão: TRF3 | Localidade: São Paulo/SP | ||||
Ana Maria Carneiro Mendes | amcfeulo@trf3.jus.br | (11) 3012-1843 | |||
José Toshio Ozawa | jtozawa@trf3.jus.br | (11) 3012-1097 | |||
Maria Helena Luchesi de Melo Machado | mmachado@trf3.jus.br | (11) 3012-1099 | |||
Orgão: TRF4 | Localidade: Rio Grande do Sul/RS | ||||
Flávio José Nunes Sepel | fjn@trf4.jus.br | (51) 3213-3021 | |||
Ricardo Giacomelli | rgi@trf4.jus.br | (51) 3213-3378 | |||
Orgão: TRF5 | Localidade: Pernambuco/PE | ||||
Cecília Souto Maior Rosas | csrosas@trf5.jus.br | (81) 3425-9876 | |||
Eliabe Ferreira dos Santos | efsantos@trf5.jus.br | (81) 3425-9342 | |||
Orgão: TRF6 | Localidade: Minas Gerais/MG | ||||
Bruna Nunes Valamiel | bruna.valamiel@trf1.jus.br |
(31) 3501-1427 (31) 3501-1428 |
|||
Maira Pereira Braga | maira.braga@trf6.jus.br |
(31) 3501-1427 (31) 3501-1428 |
Orgão: SJ – ACRE | Localidade: Acre/AC | ||||
Elba Morgana Cavalcanti Ferreira | (68) 3214-2026 | ||||
Jesus Natal Mourão de Brito | jesus.brito@trf1.jus.br | (68) 3214-2025 | |||
Orgão: SJ – ALAGOAS | Localidade: Alagoas/AL | ||||
Marcos Vieira Aragão | folha@jfal.jus.br | (82) 2122-4168 | |||
Maria Teresa Lima Aragão | teresaaragao@jfal.jus.br | (82) 2122-4275 | |||
Orgão: SJ – AMAPÁ | Localidade: Amapá/AP | ||||
Alex Sousa Rocha | ap20099@trf1.jus.br | (96) 3214-1515 | |||
Orgão: SJ – AMAZONAS | Localidade: Amazonas/AM | ||||
Gleyton de Castro Lima | sepag.am@trf1.jus.br | (92) 3612-3400 | |||
Laura Emília Barbosa de Paula | nucre.am@trf1.jus.br | (92) 3612-3468 | |||
Orgão: SJ – BAHIA | Localidade: Bahia/BA | ||||
Fabiane Mendonça Amorim | fabiane.amorim@trf1.jus.br |
(71) 3617-9208 (71) 3617-2659 |
|||
Fabrício Vampré de Oliveira Cortês | fabricio.cortes@trf1.jus.br |
(71) 3617-9208 (71) 3617-2659 |
|||
Marco Antônio Pondé de Brito | marco.brito@trf1.jus.br |
(71) 3617-2767 (71) 3617-9293 |
|||
Raimundo Vieira Barros | raimundo.barros@trf1.jus.br |
(71) 3617-2767 (71) 3617-9293 |
|||
Tatiana Gonçalves Pereira de Souza | tatiana.souza@trf1.jus.br |
(71) 3617-9208 (71) 3617-2659 |
|||
Orgão: SJ – CEARÁ | Localidade: Ceará/CE | ||||
José Lucas Carvalho Silva | joselucas@jfce.jus.br | (85) 3521-2733 | |||
José Oli Nunes Guedes | olinunes@jfce.jus.br | (85) 3521-2733 | |||
Lucille Christine Marques de Oliveira | ucille@jfce.jus.br |
(85) 3521-2745 (85) 3521-2735 |
|||
Marcos de Oliveira | marcosdeoliveira@jfce.jus.br |
(85) 3521-2745 (85) 3521-2735 |
|||
Sonia Duarte Ferreira | soniaduarte@jfce.jus.br |
(85) 3521-2745 (85) 3521-2735 |
|||
Orgão: SJ – DF | Localidade: Brasília/DF | ||||
Kelly Cristina Aguiar Santos Costa | kelly.costa@trf1.jus.br | (61) 3221-6026 | |||
Orgão: SJ – ESPÍRITO SANTO | Localidade: Espírito Santo/ES | ||||
Ana Paula Soares | anasoares@jfes.jus.br | (27) 3183-5065 | |||
Esdras Oliveira Ramos | esdras.ramos@jfes.jus.br | (27) 3183-5118 | |||
Orgão: SJ – GOÍAS | Localidade: Goías/GO | ||||
Antônio Luiz Galeno | antonio.galeno@trf1.jus.br | (62) 3226-1578 | |||
Jean Marcos Cabral | jean.cabral@trf1.jus.br | (62) 3226-1560 | |||
Orgão: SJ – MARANHÃO | Localidade: Maranhão/MA | ||||
Eliza Ary de Medeiros Peixoto | eliza.peixoto@trf1.jus.br | (98) 3214-5710 | |||
Flávia Fernanda Ferreira da Silva | flavia.fernandasilva@trf1.jus.br | (98) 3214-5712 | |||
Joseane Zacharias Marques Ribeiro | joseane.marques@trf1.jus.br | (98) 3214-5710 | |||
Marcela Costa Santos | marcela.santos@trf1.jus.br | (98) 3214-5752 | |||
Melquesedc Pontes Araújo | melquesedc.araujo@trf1.jus.br | (98) 3214-5712 | |||
Regina Maria Teixeira Lima | regina.maria@trf1.jus.br | (98) 3214-5752 | |||
Saulo Prazeres Costa | saulo.costa@trf1.jus.br | (98) 3214-5712 | |||
Orgão: SJ – MATO GROSSO | Localidade: Mato Grosso/MT | ||||
Rita Cássia Gonçalves Pinto | selep.mt@trf1.jus.br e nucre.mt@trf1.jus.br |
(65) 3614-9762 (65) 3614-5815 |
|||
Orgão: SJ – MATO GROSSO DO SUL | Localidade: Mato Grosso do Sul/MS | ||||
Adriane Emília Mantovani | aemantov@trf3.jus.br jfms_adm_sulg@trf3.jus.br | (67) 3320-1157 | |||
Ana Cristina Martins de Lima | jfms_adm_sulg@trf3.jus.br | ||||
Orgão: SJ – MINAS GERAIS | Localidade: Minas Gerais/MG | ||||
Bruna Nunes Valamiel | bruna.valamiel@trf1.jus.br |
(31) 3501-1427 (31) 3501-1428 |
|||
Maira Pereira Braga | maira.braga@trf6.jus.br |
(31) 3501-1427 (31) 3501-1428 |
|||
Orgão: SJ – PARÁ | Localidade: Pará/PA | ||||
Élber de Almeida Siqueira | elber.siqueira@trf1.jus.br | (91) 3299-6174 | |||
Welington Luiz Lobato Nunes | welington.lobato@trf1.jus.br sepag.pa@trf1.jus.br | (91) 3299-6175 | |||
Orgão: SJ – PARAÍBA | Localidade: Paraíba/PB | ||||
Danielle Viegas de Magalhães | folha@jfpb.jus.br | (83) 2108-4248 | |||
Elisângela Freire da Silva | folha@jfpb.jus.br | (83) 2108-4012 | |||
Lucineide Batista Souza do Nascimento | pessoal@jfpb.jus.br | (83) 2108-4185 | |||
Rebeca Poliana Guimarães Nascimento | pessoal@jfpb.jus.br | (83) 2108-4243 | |||
Orgão: SJ – PARANÁ | Localidade: Paraná/PR | ||||
Marcia Maria Dias Collin | dgf@jfpr.jus.br | (41) 3210-1600 | |||
Rosendo Brígido de Sá Júnior | rbj01@jfpr.jus.br | (41) 3210-1613 | |||
Sabrine de Pysklyvicz e Concianci Vieira | pagamento@jfpr.jus.br |
(41) 3210-1608 (41) 3210-1609 (41) 3210-1610 |
|||
Orgão: SJ – PERNANBUCO | Localidade: Pernanbuco/PE | ||||
Maria do Carmo de Andrade Lima | carmo.lima@jfpe.jus.br | (81) 3213-6139 | |||
Rafaele Ribeiro do Nascimento | rafaele.nascimento@jfpe.jus.br / cadastro@jfpe.jus.br | (81) 3213-6407 | |||
Orgão: SJ – PIAUÍ | Localidade: Piauí/PI | ||||
Aguardando Indicação | |||||
Orgão: SJ – RIO DE JANEIRO | Localidade: Rio de Janeiro/RJ | ||||
Ana Paula Mendes de Souza | ana.souza@jfrj.jus.br | (21) 3218-9671 | |||
Izamar Vasconcelos de Moraes | izamar@jfrj.jus.br | (21) 3218-9716 | |||
Orgão: SJ – RIO GRANDE DO NORTE | Localidade: Rio Grande do Norte/RN | ||||
Ana Cláudia Ferreira de Araújo | anaaraujo@jfrn.jus.br | (84) 4005-7639 | |||
Lúcio Marques de Andrade | luciomarques@jfrn.jus.br | (84) 4005-7627 | |||
Orgão: SJ – RIO GRANDE DO SUL | Localidade: Rio Grande do Sul/RS | ||||
Daniele Gehm Rohde | dge@jfrs.jus.br | (51) 3214-9065 | |||
Mário Ruy Silveira Chaise | mrc@jfrs.jus.br | (51) 3214-9065 | |||
Orgão: SJ – RONDÔNIA | Localidade: Rondônia/RO | ||||
Márcio Pontes Moura | marcio.pontes@trf1.jus.br | (69) 3211-2427 | |||
Sílvio José Leandro de Carvalho | silvio.jose@trf1.jus.br | ||||
Orgão: SJ – RORAIMA | Localidade: Roraima/RR | ||||
Cristiano Aguiar Passos | secap.rr@trf1.jus.br | (95) 2121-4274 | |||
Orgão: SJ – SANTA CATARINA | Localidade: Santa Catarina/SC | ||||
Adriane Zorzi | azz@jfsc.jus.br | (48) 3251-2903 | |||
Marcelo Sérgio da Costa | msc@jfsc.jus.br | (48) 3251-2581 | |||
Orgão: SJ – SÃO PAULO | Localidade: São Paulo/SP | ||||
Fernanda Carvalho de Santis Furtado | fsantis@trf3.jus.br | (11) 2172-6302 | |||
Giselle Doria Salviani Morais | gsalvian@trf3.jus.br | (11) 2172-6301 | |||
Rogério Fernandes Amaral | rfamaral@trf3.jus.br | (11) 2172-6214 | |||
Orgão: SJ – SERGIPE | Localidade: Sergipe/SE | ||||
Antônio Carlos da Conceição Silva | antonio.silva@jfse.jus.br | ||||
Orgão: SJ – TOCANTINS | Localidade: Tocantins/TO | ||||
Carmelúce Freitas da Cruz | (63) 3218-3854 | ||||
Raquel Aparecida Alves Freire | (63) 3218-3854 |
Orgão: TRT 1 | Localidade: Rio de Janeiro/RJ | ||||
Licia Carvalho Ajorio | licia.ajorio@trt1.jus.br | (21) 2380-6740 | |||
Lucio Araujo Braz de Oliveira | lucio.oliveira@trt1.jus.br | (21) 2380-6740 | |||
Orgão: TRT 2 | Localidade: São Paulo/SP | ||||
João Gabriel Trivellato França | joao.franca@trtsp.jus.br | (11) 3150-2328 | |||
Luciana Massae Matsumoto Goda | luciana.matsumoto@trtsp.jus.br | (11) 3150-2328 | |||
Marta Steinbach | marta.steinbach@trtsp.jus.br |
(11) 3150-2300 Ramal: 2857 |
|||
Sueli Conceição de Queiroz | sueli.queiroz@trtsp.jus.br | (11) 3150-2330 | |||
Zuleide Ferreira Santana | zuleide.santana@trtsp.jus.br |
(11) 3150-2300 Ramal: 2857 |
|||
Orgão: TRT 3 | Localidade: Minas Gerais/MG | ||||
Flávia Dantes Macedo Neves | flaviadm@trt3.jus.br | (31) 3238-7840 | |||
Ludmila Pinto da Silva | ludmils@trt3.jus.br | (31) 3228-7407 | |||
Ricardo Bahia Rachid | ricardbr@trt3.jus.br |
(31) 3238-7850 (31) 3238-7852 |
|||
Sheyla de Campo Mendes | sheylacm@trt3.jus.br | (31) 3228-7120 | |||
Orgão: TRT 4 | Localidade: Rio Grande do Sul /RS | ||||
Adeli Warken | adeli.warken@trt4.jus.br | (51) 3255-2229 | |||
Antônio Pierry Fay da Silva | pierre@trt4.jus.br | (51) 3255-2486 | |||
Denise Umann Ladeira | dladeira@trt4.jus.br | (51) 3255-2486 | |||
Orgão: TRT 5 | Localidade: Bahia/BA | ||||
Ana Cláudia Accioly Lins Costa | ana.costa@trt5.jus.br | ||||
Benicio Ribeiro Nunes dos Santos | benicio.santos@trt5.jus.br | (71) 3319-7418 | |||
José Máximo da Cruz Neto | |||||
Milton dos Santos Jones Nero | |||||
Orgão: TRT 6 | Localidade: Pernambuco/PE | ||||
Edvaldo Rufino de Melo e Silva Filho | edvaldo.silva@trt6.jus.br | ||||
Henrique José Lins da Costa | henrique.lins@trt6.jus.br | (81) 3225-3478 | |||
Marcelle de Andrade Cavalcanti | marcelle.andrade@trt6.jus.br | ||||
Orgão: TRT 7 | Localidade: Ceará/CE | ||||
Daniel Pereira Vieira | danielpv@trt7.jus.br | (85) 3388-9403 | |||
Davi Lopes Matos | davi.matos@trt7.jus.br | ||||
Orgão: TRT 8 | Localidade: Pará – Amapá | ||||
Bruno Roberto Chaves de França Messias | bruno.messias@trt8.jus.br | (91) 3342-6766 | |||
Duan da Silva Brito | duan.brito@trt8.jus.br | (91) 3342-6766 | |||
Paola de Sousa Alves | paola.alves@trt8.jus.br | (91) 3342-6766 | |||
Orgão: TRT 9 | Localidade: Paraná/PR | ||||
Bianca Merino Fernandes | biancafernandes@trt9.jus.br | (41) 3310-7230 | |||
Odair Braz | odairbraz@trt9.jus.br | (41) 3310-7784 | |||
Orgão: TRT 10 | Localidade: Brasília – Tocantins | ||||
Daniela Ferreira Durães | daniela.duraes@trt10.jus.br | (61) 3348-1168 | |||
Orgão: TRT 11 | Localidade: Roraima – Amazonas | ||||
Bruno Carneiro Pinheiro | bruno.pinheiro@trt11.jus.br |
(92) 3627-2048 (92) 99986-2756 |
|||
Orgão: TRT 12 | Localidade: Santa Catarina /SC | ||||
Jeferson Leandro Milani | jeferson.milani@trt12.jus.br | (48) 3216-4009 | |||
Renata de Figueiroa Freitas | renata.freitas@trt12.jus.br | (48) 3216-4024 | |||
Orgão: TRT 13 | Localidade: Paraíba/PB | ||||
Cícero Rodrigues da Silva | crsilva@trt13.jus.br | (83) 3533-6076 | |||
Orgão: TRT 14 | Localidade: Rondônia – Acre | ||||
Alice Moraes Moreira | alice.moraes@trt14.jus.br | (69) 3218-6370 | |||
Fládson Ricardo Mendes dos Santos | fladson.santos@trt14.jus.br | (69) 3218-6444 | |||
Frank Luz de Freitas | frank.luz@trt14.jus.br | (69) 3218-6441 | |||
Orgão: TRT 15 | Localidade: Campinas | ||||
Itamir Carlos Barcellos Junior | icjunior@trt15.jus.br |
(19) 3731-1652 (19) 3236-2100 Ramal: 1006 |
|||
Maria Lucimara Costa Souza | mlcsouza@trt15.jus.br |
(19) 3231-9500 Ramal: 2304 |
|||
Orgão: TRT 16 | Localidade: Maranhão/MA | ||||
José de Ribamar de Sousa Chagas Júnior | chagas@trt16.jus.br | (98) 2109-9358 | |||
Pedro Eduardo Pinho Coimbra | pedrocoimbra@trt16.jus.br | (98) 2109-9376 | |||
Orgão: TRT 17 | Localidade: Espírito Santo/ES | ||||
Nara de Almeida Souza Ribon |
nara.ribon@trtes.jus.br secobe@trt17.jus.br> |
(27) 3185-2079 | |||
Orgão: TRT 18 | Localidade: Goiás/GO | ||||
Ana Flávia de Paula Guimarães Rabelo | ana.guimaraes@trt18.jus.br | (62) 3222-5233 | |||
Lizane de Oliveira Damaceno | lizane.damaceno@trt18.jus.br | (62) 3222-5427 | |||
Rosana Oliveira do Prado | rosana.prado@trt18.jus.br | ||||
Orgão: TRT 19 | Localidade: Alagoas/AL | ||||
Antônio Serra Pinto Neto | antonio.pinto@trt19.jus.br |
(82) 2121-8143 (82) 2121-8348 |
|||
Ercília Domitila Sousa Gasquez | ercilia.gasquez@trt19.jus.br |
(82) 2121-8141 (82) 2121-8144 (82) 2121-8281 |
|||
Jammesson de Ataíde Guimarães | jammesson.guimaraes@trt19.jus.br | (82) 2121-8307 | |||
Odilon Henrique Ferro Cordeiro da Silva | odilon.silva@trt19.jus.br |
(82) 2121-8348 (82) 2121-8143 |
|||
Orgão: TRT 20 | Localidade: Sergipe/SE | ||||
Augusto César Cavalcante Pereira | augusto.pereira@trt20.jus.br | (79) 2105-8843 | |||
Rivelino dos Santos | rivelino.santos@trt20.jus.br | (79) 2105-8778 | |||
Orgão: TRT 21 | Localidade: Rio Grande do Norte/RN | ||||
Tiago Lima Rodrigues | tiagolima@trt21.jus.br | (84) 4006-3175 | |||
Orgão: TRT 22 | Localidade: Piauí/PI | ||||
Eliete Oliveira Fontenele | eliete@trt22.jus.br | (86) 2107-3920 | |||
Justino Barbosa Neto | justino@trt22.jus.br | (86) 2107-3918 | |||
Orgão: TRT 23 | Localidade: Mato Grosso/MT | ||||
Letícia de Castro Carvalho Coelho | cadastrodepessoal@trt23.jus.br | (65) 3648-4135 | |||
Luiza Emiko Yabe | sgh@trt23.jus.br | (65) 3648-4366 | |||
Orgão: TRT 24 | Localidade: Mato Grosso do Sul /MS | ||||
Edroaldo Fernandes de Aquino | eaquino@trt24.jus.br | ||||
Francisco das Chagas Brandão da Costa | fcosta@trt24.jus.br |
(67) 3316-1716 (67) 9944-2105 |
Orgão: TSE | Localidade: Brasília/DF | ||||
Manuela Silva de Paiva | manuela.paiva@tse.jus.br | (61) 8191-3085 | |||
Simone Coelho Pereira Matsunaga | simone.matsunaga@tse.jus.br | (61) 3030-8333 |
Orgão: TST e CSJT | Localidade: Brasília/DF | ||||
Adriana Maria da Silva | adriana.silva@tst.jus.br | (61) 3043-3491 | |||
Alzirene Gonçalves | alzirene.goncalves@tst.jus.br | (61) 3043-4146 | |||
João Carmelino dos Santos Filho | joao.filho@tst.jus.br | (61) 3043-3617 | |||
Katia Cristina de Lima Severiano Mendes | katia.mendes@tst.jus.br | (61) 3043-3464 |
Funpresp-Jud
Privacidade
Onde estamos
- SCN, Quadra 4 – Ed. Varig – Torre Sul, Bloco B, 8º Andar, Sala 803 – Asa Norte – CEP: 70.714-020 – Brasília/DF
Contato
Whatsapp: (61) 4042-5515
Telefone: (61) 3029-5070
sap@funprespjud.com.br
Funcionamento
Segunda a sexta, das 9h às 19h